Heren 5

Seizoen 2019-2020

Foto en overzicht spelers volgen nog.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1EBV Baros MSE 71836307
2O.S.M. ’75 MSE 11930268
3Blue Drakes MSE 21926185
4UBV The Eagles MSE 22024117
5BV Leerdam MSE 2182280
6Waterdragers MSE 11922176
7EBV Baros MSE 8202255
8Woodpeckers MSE 2192085
9Bourgondie MSE 1191873
10Utrecht Bull’s MSE 51914-129
11SV Argon MSE 21812-122
12S.B.U. MSE 6198-263
13BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5218-405
14Almere Pioneers MSE 4184-427

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
07-03-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Almere Pioneers MSE 4
15-03-202017:00S.B.U. MSE 6BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
21-03-202013:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Blue Drakes MSE 2
28-03-202018:30O.S.M. ’75 MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
05-04-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Bourgondie MSE 1