Heren 4

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Mark (36), Misha (12), Marten (2), Luke (47), Pascal (33), Sander (32), Kenny (81)
Voor vlnr: Erik (8), Urban (21)

Niet op de foto: Alfonso (23), Matthijs (14), Simon (5)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Leerdam MSE 11734428
2Blue Arrows MSE 11726174
3Utrecht Bull’s MSE 4172286
4Red Stars MSE 3162094
5De Dunckers MSE 2162058
6Quick Runners MSE 1162098
7Eem ’78 MSE 11714-71
8Utrecht Bull’s MSE 31512-4
9BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 41612-85
10Crackerjacks MSE 2178-293
11Green Giants MSE 1176-200
12Jump IJsselstein MSE 2174-285

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
07-03-202013:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4BV Leerdam MSE 1
14-03-202015:00Crackerjacks MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4
22-03-202011:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4Blue Arrows MSE 1
29-03-202016:15Red Stars MSE 3BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4
04-04-202015:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4Quick Runners MSE 1
30-06-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 4Utrecht Bull’s MSE 3