Heren 2

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Erik, Laurens, Han, Wilbert, Leendert, Andras, Rens.
Voor vlnr: Carlos, Matthijs, Luuk, Lukas, Stefan.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MSV Basketbal MSE 11934389
2Green Eagles MSE 1203298
3S.B.U. MSE 21928107
4Jump IJsselstein MSE 11922206
5Red Stars MSE 2202267
6LUSV Basketbal MSE 11818104
7River Trotters MSE 21818-69
8Westland Stars MSE 11716-16
9Punch MSE 21716-99
10D.B.V. Rowic MSE 21814-82
11Vlaardingen Captains MSE 11914-180
12Utrecht Bull’s MSE 21712-122
13BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 21910-120
14DAS MSE 3182-283

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
28-02-202021:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
07-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2
14-03-202018:00Jump IJsselstein MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
22-03-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2Red Stars MSE 2
29-03-202013:00Vlaardingen Captains MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
05-04-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2DAS MSE 3
19-04-202013:00S.B.U. MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2