Heren 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter (vlnr): Tos, Jasper, Sebastiaan, Rob, Joost, Siemen, Jitse
Voor (vlnr): Rens, Bob, Kevin, David, Casper

Niet op de foto: Tale, Quinten en Jeroen (Coach)

 

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1U.S. MSE 11630213
2BV Lisse MSE 11628196
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 11728287
4BV Amsterdam MSE 21724134
5D.E.D. MSE 1172073
6Blue Stars MSE 1171848
7Woodpeckers MSE 11716-13
8New Stars MSE 11710-73
9Harlemlakers MSE 21710-191
10Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2178-94
11Utrecht Bull’s MSE 1176-273
12SVO Basketball MSE 1174-307

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
08-03-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1BV Lisse MSE 1
14-03-202020:00D.E.D. MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
22-03-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2
28-03-202017:45BV Amsterdam MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
05-04-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1U.S. MSE 1