Heren 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter (vlnr): Tos, Jasper, Sebastiaan, Rob, Joost, Siemen, Jitse
Voor (vlnr): Rens, Bob, Kevin, David, Casper

Niet op de foto: Tale, Quinten en Jeroen (Coach)

 

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1U.S. MSE 11730208
2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 11830305
3BV Lisse MSE 11728178
4BV Amsterdam MSE 21824124
5D.E.D. MSE 11822106
6Blue Stars MSE 1182053
7Woodpeckers MSE 11818-11
8New Stars MSE 11812-63
9Harlemlakers MSE 21812-184
10Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2188-96
11Utrecht Bull’s MSE 1186-280
12SVO Basketball MSE 1184-340

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit