Dames 5

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter van links naar rechts: Nadine, Maartje, Hedwig, Mariska, Linde, Yosha, Carrie, Inge, Derek (coach)

Onder van links naar rechts: Daniella, Jenneke, Marleen, Helen, Sabine, Maria

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Crackerjacks VSE 11428316
2S.B.U. VSE 21524176
3CobraNova VSE 31116110
4Quick Runners VSE 11516105
5Forwodians VSE 11716-67
6Westland Stars VSE 1151412
7B.Z. ’72 VSE 116148
8Flax Field Fighters VSE 11312-16
9BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 51610-122
10Silvertown Lions VSE 1156-299
11Utrecht Bull’s VSE 3134-223

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit