Dames 4

Seizoen 2019-2020

Staand vlnr: Corné (coach), Fleur (15), Chaja (6), Andrea (9), Helga (12), Gonneke (14)
Zittend vlnr: Mirte (5), Selma (7), Yvette (8), Inge (32), Eline (13)
Niet op de foto: Melissa (10)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MSV Basketbal VSE 11424244
2Lokomotief VSE 31424197
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 41620114
4Utrecht Bull’s VSE 2162080
5Divine VSE 1161825
6LUSV Basketbal VSE 2161844
7Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 31718121
8BS Leiden VSE 21614-34
9BV Leiderdorp VSE 1158-184
10River Trotters VSE 2154-193
11Den Haag Seagulls VSE 1152-414

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit