Dames 4

Seizoen 2019-2020

Staand vlnr: Corné (coach), Fleur (15), Chaja (6), Andrea (9), Helga (12), Gonneke (14)
Zittend vlnr: Mirte (5), Selma (7), Yvette (8), Inge (32), Eline (13)
Niet op de foto: Melissa (10)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MSV Basketbal VSE 11324245
2Lokomotief VSE 31322186
3Divine VSE 1151836
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4151878
5Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 31618128
6Utrecht Bull’s VSE 2141650
7LUSV Basketbal VSE 2151643
8BS Leiden VSE 21614-34
9BV Leiderdorp VSE 1146-191
10River Trotters VSE 2134-151
11Den Haag Seagulls VSE 1142-390

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
07-03-202013:00River Trotters VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
14-03-202015:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4Divine VSE 1
21-03-202018:00MSV Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
04-04-202019:15Den Haag Seagulls VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
30-06-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4Lokomotief VSE 3