Dames 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Staand vlnr: Leontine (coach), Emma (14), Tamara (13), Michele (12), Tamar (11), Alaba (10), Jantiene (9)|
Zittend vlnr: Simone (4), Fianne (5), Sanne (6), Melinda (7), Sandra (8)

Dames 3 wordt gesponsord door: 

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca’s VSE 1172895
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 2162285
3Springfield VSE 1172059
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3172091
5EBBC VSE 1171860
6Uitsmijters VSE 1161612
7BV Wyba VSE 11716-58
8Barons VSE 11716-32
9Trajanum VSE 11512-30
10BV Groningen VSE 11612-71
11EBV Baros VSE 2176-83
12VBC Akrides VSE 1164-128

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
08-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Springfield VSE 1
14-03-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3
21-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Trajanum VSE 1
28-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3VBC Akrides VSE 1
04-04-202017:45Barons VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3