Dames 1

Seizoen 2020-2021

BC Utrecht Cangeroes dames 1 20-21

Ramon (coach), Lea, Reza, Ginger, Renee, Hennie, Roos, Jeremy (assistent coach), Melissa , Charlotte, Lisa, Lisa, Irati, Anna, Elske (niet op de foto) 


Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 11628311
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 11626178
3Lekdetec.nl VSE 11624199
4Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 11622103
5Loon Lions VSE 1161841
6Jolly Jumpers VSE 11612-123
7BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1168-169
8BC Triple Threat VSE 1166-136
9Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1160-404

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit