Dames 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Ramon (coach), Renee, Simone, Nicole, Kim, Ginger, Jeremy (assistant coach), Irene (teammanager)

Voor vlnr: Marit, Asa, Charlotte, Maaike, Anouschka, Lisa, Irati.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 12340373
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 12336293
3Loon Lions VSE 12330187
4Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 1222488
5Jolly Jumpers VSE 12222-40
6Lekdetec.nl VSE 12322-38
7Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1234-323
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1234-540

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
29-02-202019:30Loon Lions VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
07-03-202019:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1
12-03-202020:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Jolly Jumpers VSE 1
14-03-202020:30Lekdetec.nl VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
21-03-202019:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 1