Dames 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Ramon (coach), Renee, Simone, Nicole, Kim, Ginger, Jeremy (assistant coach), Irene (teammanager)

Voor vlnr: Marit, Asa, Charlotte, Maaike, Anouschka, Lisa, Irati.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 12646415
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 12640353
3Loon Lions VSE 12634214
4Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 12528111
5Lekdetec.nl VSE 12624-63
6Jolly Jumpers VSE 12520-126
7Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1256-321
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1254-583

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit