VU22-1

Seizoen 2019-2020

 

Achter vlnr: Valga trainer/coach, Samra (13), Laura (14), Julia (15), Deysha (16), Sifra (17), Ferry trainer/coach.
Voor vlnr: Merij (4), Afanaisa (5), Roos (7), Fleur (8), Anouk (10), Laura (12)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.C. Waldric VSE 11426396
2BC Vlissingen VSE 11624161
3LUSV Basketbal VSE 11216105
4TSBV Pendragon VSE 1161612
5CBV Binnenland VSE 2141427
6D.B.V. Rowic VSE 11514-126
7CobraNova VSE 2154-299
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1120-276

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
28-02-202019:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
08-03-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1BC Vlissingen VSE 1
14-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1CobraNova VSE 2
21-03-202020:15B.C. Waldric VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
28-03-202013:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
04-04-202015:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1BC Vlissingen VSE 1
11-04-202016:30B.C. Waldric VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
18-04-202017:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
30-06-202008:30CBV Binnenland VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1